Calendrier des matchs

Matchs en retard
J 1
Du 18 Sep au 23 Sep 2017
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Thionville
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Police - Mondelange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Nilvange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Talange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Hettange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - SOVAB
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 2
Du 25 Sep au 29 Sep 2017
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Gandrange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - ASVB 2
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Illange
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Police
0 - 3

Exempt - ASVB 1
0 - 3
J 3
Du 02 Oct au 06 Oct 2017
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Police
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Thionville
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Mondelange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Nilvange
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Talange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Hettange
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Exempt
3 - 0
J 4
Du 09 Oct au 13 Oct 2017
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - SOVAB
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Gandrange
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - ASVB 2
1 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - ASVB 1
3 - 0

Exempt - Police
0 - 3
J 5
Du 16 Oct au 20 Oct 2017
Mardi 20h30
Police - Illange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Loisir TFOC
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Thionville
3 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Volley Club Pieraut - Mondelange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Nilvange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Talange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 6
Du 06 Nov au 10 Nov 2017
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Hettange
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - SOVAB
2 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Gandrange
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - ASVB 2
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Police
3 - 0

Exempt - Illange
0 - 3
J 7
Du 13 Nov au 17 Nov 2017
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Illange
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Volley Club Pieraut
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Thionville
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Mondelange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Nilvange
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 8
Du 20 Nov au 24 Nov 2017
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Talange
3 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Hettange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Thionville
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - ASVB 1
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Police - Volley Club Pieraut
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - ASVB 2
1 - 3

Exempt - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
J 9
Du 27 Nov au 01 Dec 2017
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Loisir TFOC
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Illange
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Police - Gandrange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - SOVAB
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Thionville
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 10
Du 04 Dec au 08 Dec 2017
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Nilvange
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Thionville
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - ASVB 1
2 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Gandrange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 2

Exempt - ASVB 2
0 - 3
J 11
Du 11 Dec au 15 Dec 2017
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - ASVB 2
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Illange
3 - 2
Mardi 20h30
Police - Hettange
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - ASVB 1
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Thionville
3 - 1
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 12
Du 08 Jan au 12 Jan 2018
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Thionville
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Nilvange
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Police - Talange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Hettange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Gandrange
3 - 2

Exempt - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
J 13
Du 15 Jan au 19 Jan 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Volley Club Pieraut
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Illange
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Police
0 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Exempt
3 - 0
J 14
Du 29 Jan au 02 Feb 2018
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - ASVB 1
0 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Police
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Illange
2 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3

Exempt - Gandrange
0 - 3
J 15
Du 05 Feb au 09 Feb 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - SOVAB
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Hettange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Talange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Nilvange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Mondelange
1 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - Thionville
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Exempt
3 - 0
J 16
Du 12 Feb au 16 Feb 2018
Mardi 20h30
Police - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Illange
3 - 1
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Loisir TFOC
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Volley Club Pieraut
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Gandrange
1 - 3

Exempt - SOVAB
0 - 3
J 17
Du 19 Feb au 23 Feb 2018
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Hettange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Talange
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Nilvange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Mondelange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Thionville
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Illange
1 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - Exempt
3 - 0
J 18
Du 12 Mar au 16 Mar 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Police
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - ASVB 2
1 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Gandrange
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - SOVAB
0 - 0

Exempt - Hettange
0 - 3
J 19
Du 19 Mar au 23 Mar 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Talange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Nilvange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Thionville
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - ASVB 1
2 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - Loisir TFOC
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Exempt
3 - 0
J 20
Du 26 Mar au 30 Mar 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Loisir TFOC
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Police
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Gandrange
1 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - SOVAB
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Hettange
1 - 3

Exempt - Talange
0 - 3
J 21
Du 02 Apr au 06 Apr 2018
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Nilvange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Gandrange
1 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Police
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Illange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Exempt
3 - 0
J 22
Du 09 Apr au 13 Apr 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - ASVB 2
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Police
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - ASVB 1
3 - 2
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Hettange
3 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Talange
3 - 0

Exempt - Nilvange
0 - 3
J 23
Du 16 Apr au 20 Apr 2018
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Talange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Hettange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Police
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Illange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Loisir TFOC
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Exempt
3 - 0
J 24
Du 14 May au 18 May 2018
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Gandrange
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Police
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Talange
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Nilvange
3 - 1

Exempt - Mondelange
0 - 3
J 25
Du 21 May au 25 May 2018
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - ASVB 1
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Police
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Illange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Loisir TFOC
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - ASVB 2
3 - 0

Volley Club Pieraut - Exempt
3 - 0
J 26
Du 28 May au 01 Jun 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Gandrange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Loisir TFOC - Hettange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Talange
3 - 1
Mardi 20h30
Police - Nilvange
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Mondelange
0 - 3

Exempt - Thionville
0 - 3
Classement Provisoire
PlaceEquipePointsMatchs jouésVictoiresDéfaitesSets JouésSets GagnésSets PerdusCoef
1Mondelange712624287741385,06%
2Loisir TFOC 692625195761980,00%
3Volley Club Pieraut5926197101683367,33%
4ASVB 2512617995603563,16%
5Gandrange51261610101584357,43%
6Police4226131391484352,75%
7Hettange4126141295484750,53%
8Illange39261313100524852,00%
9ASVB 136261214101475446,53%
10Thionville242681888315735,23%
11SOVAB222591690315934,44%
12Talange192561992316133,70%
13Nilvange192652198326632,65%
14Exempt026026780780,00%