Calendrier des matchs

Matchs en retard
J 1
Du 17 Sep au 21 Sep 2018
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Mondelange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Nilvange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Talange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Police
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - SOVAB
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Gandrange
3 - 2
J 2
Du 24 Sep au 28 Sep 2018
Mercredi 20h00
Volley Club Pieraut - Retonfey
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Loisir TFOC
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Illange
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Police
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - ASVB 1
2 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - ASVB 2
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Gandrange
3 - 0
J 3
Du 01 Oct au 05 Oct 2018
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Thionville
2 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Mondelange
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - Nilvange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Talange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Hettange
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - SOVAB
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Gandrange
3 - 0
J 4
Du 08 Oct au 12 Oct 2018
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Retonfey
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Loisir TFOC
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Illange
0 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Police
3 - 2
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - ASVB 1
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - ASVB 2
1 - 3
J 5
Du 15 Oct au 19 Oct 2018
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Police - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Mondelange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Nilvange
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Talange
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Hettange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Gandrange
3 - 0
J 6
Du 05 Nov au 09 Nov 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - SOVAB
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Volley Club Pieraut
3 - 2
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Retonfey
2 - 3
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Loisir TFOC
2 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Police
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Gandrange
1 - 3
J 7
Du 12 Nov au 16 Nov 2018
Mardi 20h30
Police - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - ASVB 2
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Thionville
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Mondelange
1 - 3
Mercredi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Nilvange
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Talange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Gandrange
3 - 1
J 8
Du 19 Nov au 23 Nov 2018
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Hettange
3 - 1
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - SOVAB
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Volley Club Pieraut
2 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Retonfey
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Loisir TFOC
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Illange
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Police
3 - 1
J 9
Du 26 Nov au 30 Nov 2018
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Police
3 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - ASVB 1
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - ASVB 2
0 - 3
Mardi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Thionville
3 - 2
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Mondelange
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Nilvange
3 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 10
Du 03 Dec au 07 Dec 2018
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Talange
3 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Hettange
3 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - SOVAB
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 3
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Retonfey
1 - 3
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Police
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Illange
3 - 2
J 11
Du 10 Dec au 14 Dec 2018
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Illange
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Retonfey
3 - 1
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Thionville
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Mondelange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Gandrange
2 - 3
J 12
Du 17 Dec au 21 Dec 2018
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Nilvange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Hettange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - SOVAB
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Retonfey
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
J 13
Du 14 Jan au 18 Jan 2019
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Police
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Nilvange
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 14
Du 21 Jan au 25 Jan 2019
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Thionville
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Hettange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Volley Club Pieraut - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Retonfey
0 - 0
J 15
Du 28 Jan au 01 Feb 2019
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - SOVAB
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Hettange
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Talange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Nilvange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Mondelange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Thionville
0 - 0
J 16
Du 04 Feb au 08 Feb 2019
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Police
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Retonfey
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
J 17
Du 25 Feb au 01 Mar 2019
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - SOVAB
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Hettange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Talange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Nilvange
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Mondelange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 18
Du 04 Mar au 08 Mar 2019
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Police
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Illange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Retonfey
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - SOVAB
0 - 0
J 19
Du 11 Mar au 15 Mar 2019
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Hettange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Talange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Nilvange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Mondelange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Thionville
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - ASVB 1
0 - 0
J 20
Du 18 Mar au 22 Mar 2019
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Police
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Illange
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Retonfey
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - SOVAB
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Hettange
0 - 0
J 21
Du 25 Mar au 29 Mar 2019
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Talange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Nilvange
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Volley Club Pieraut - Mondelange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 22
Du 01 Apr au 05 Apr 2019
Mardi 20h30
Police - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Retonfey
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - SOVAB
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Hettange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Talange
0 - 0
J 23
Du 22 Apr au 26 Apr 2019
Mercredi 20h30
Talange - Nilvange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - Mondelange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 24
Du 29 Apr au 03 May 2019
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Loisir TFOC
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Police
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - SOVAB
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Hettange
0 - 0
Lundi 20h00
Mondelange - Talange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Nilvange
0 - 0
J 25
Du 06 May au 10 May 2019
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Mondelange
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Thionville - Talange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Hettange - ASVB 2
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
SOVAB - ASVB 1
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Volley Club Pieraut - Police
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h00
Retonfey - Illange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Gandrange
0 - 0
J 26
Du 13 May au 17 May 2019
Jeudi 20h00
Loisir TFOC - Retonfey
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Illange - Volley Club Pieraut
0 - 0
Mardi 20h30
Police - SOVAB
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 1 - Hettange
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
ASVB 2 - Talange
0 - 0
Mercredi 20h30
Nilvange - Thionville
0 - 0
Jeudi 20h30
Gandrange - Mondelange
0 - 0

Classement provisoire

PlaceEquipePointsMatchs jouésVictoiresDéfaitesSets JouésSets GagnésSets PerdusCoef
1Loisir TFOC 2599037271072,97%
2Mondelange25108238281073,68%
3Volley Club Pieraut23108237271072,97%
4Retonfey19117443232053,49%
5Illange1895436211558,33%
6ASVB 216105537191851,35%
7Talange1495434181652,94%
8Hettange13104639182146,15%
9Police1294536171947,22%
10Gandrange11104640162440,00%
11Thionville973429141548,28%
12Nilvange6101939122730,77%
13SOVAB58262772025,93%
14ASVB 1210193672919,44%